Lot number 8665
GERMAN COINS AND MEDALS, SCHLESIEN, Zinnmedaille, o. J. (vor 1699), Slg. Opitz 721; Tuscheschriftreste am Rand, min. Randfehler, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz
Estimated price: 50.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 135.00 € (Preliminary hammer price)