Lot number 8095
GREEK COINS, CARIA, Õ-Diobol, 275/250 v. Chr.; Ashton, The Coinage of Rhodes vergl. 199 ff.; SNG Keckman vergl. 511 ff; BMC 42; Feine Patina, min. Doppelschlag auf dem Avers, gutes sehr schön
Estimated price: 30.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 115.00 €