Lot number 2437
OLDENBURG, GRAFSCHAFT, SEIT 1774 HERZOGTUM, AB 1829 GROSSHERZOGTUM, Dukat, 1664, Bendig 38; Fb. 1930; Kalvelage/Trippler 143; GOLD. R, Gewellt, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön
Estimated price: 1,500.00 €
Hammer-price / sale price: 1,600.00 €